Frühjahrsturnier 2012

Aus Spieleclub Paderborn
Wechseln zu: Navigation, Suche

Ergebnis

Name Hansa Teutonica Turn & Taxis Einfach Genial Wizard Punkte Rang
Henning 5535181
Christian 5351142
Weiko 3352133
Vera 2335133
Rainer 1353125
Swetlana 1155125
Rüdiger 522,5211,57
Andreas N. 152,5311,57
Andreas G. 2513119
Steffi 2512 1010
Christiane 3133 1010
Astrid 1125 912
Melanie 5111 813
Rebekka 3221 813
Malte 3311 715